3M Volition SC/APC Pigtail 9/125 SM 6 Colour Kit

3M Volition SC/APC Pigtail 9/125 SM 6 Colour Kit

3M Volition SC/APC Pigtail 9/125 SM 6 Colour Kit

Item Number: 3MF-FPSCASMK6-2                               3MF-FPSCASMK6-2
3M Part Number: XE000730020
Item Description: 3M Volition SC/APC Pigtail 9/125 SM 6 Colour Kit. VOL-SM-SC/APC6. zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

For More information, you can check out the Product Specification