Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M-20M Lead

Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M-20M Lead

Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M-20M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-1
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-2
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 2M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-3
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 3M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-5
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 5M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-10
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 10M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-15
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 15M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead

Item Number: FA-FCFCSM-20
Description: Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 20M Lead Fiber Optic FC-FC Duplex Single Mode 9/125um 1M Lead